Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maund, Timothy |
26 Mar 1736 | Bromfield, Shropshire, England | I510366 |
2 |
Goldie, Charles Dashwood |
26 Mar 1825 | Paris, lle-de-France, France | I510201 |
3 |
Tarrant, Mary Ann |
26 Mar 1844 | Kurrajong, Hawkesbury City Council, New South Wales, Australia | I509822 |
4 |
Males, Mary Eliza |
26 Mar 1859 | Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | I501239 |
5 |
TICEHURST, William Frederick |
26 Mar 1871 | Binalong | I681 |
6 |
Wolfley, Emma |
26 Mar 1874 | Randolph, Rich, Utah Territory, United States | I510605 |
7 |
STOVE, James S |
26 Mar 1880 | Broulee, NSW Australia. | I504469 |
8 |
Sweeney, James Michael |
26 Mar 1886 | Campelltown | I510647 |
9 |
Standen, Eileen Annie |
26 Mar 1907 | Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | I510507 |
10 |
Mitchell, Herbert Jesse |
26 Mar 1908 | Gladesville, New South Wales, Australia | I506940 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richards, Jacob |
26 Mar 1780 | Saint Erme, Cornwall, England | I503865 |
2 |
Hunt, Lydia |
26 Mar 1833 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I505517 |
3 |
MORRIS, Harriet |
26 Mar 1854 | Camden, New South Wales, Australia | I502244 |
4 |
Hollis, Stanley Raymond |
26 Mar 1905 | St. Thomas, Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | I510244 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topper, Ann |
26 Mar 1841 | East Halton, Lincolnshire, England | I1075 |
2 |
Hastings, James |
26 Mar 1908 | Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | I508532 |
3 |
Delaney, Michael |
26 Mar 1913 | Yass, Yass Valley Council, New South Wales, Australia | I664 |
4 |
Ray, Richard |
26 Mar 1916 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I503671 |
5 |
Kerr, Alfred |
26 Mar 1918 | Glen Inness, NSW | I500747 |
6 |
Kerr, Alfred |
26 Mar 1918 | Glen Innes, Glen Innes Severn Shire Council, New South Wales, Australia | I502887 |
7 |
Lowe, Clara |
26 Mar 1922 | Harris Park, New South Wales, Australia | I500639 |
8 |
Fabar, Alithea Martha |
26 Mar 1924 | Dalton Street, Orange, New South Wales, Australia | I503716 |
9 |
Neat, Emma Neat |
26 Mar 1949 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, United States | I509866 |
10 |
Thatcher, Thomas Henry |
26 Mar 1951 | Annandale, New South Wales, Australia | I508143 |
11 |
Bullock, Dorothy |
26 Mar 1973 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | I507821 |
12 |
Mitchell, Muriel Cicely |
26 Mar 1980 | Strathfield, New South Wales, Australia | I506283 |
13 |
Brooks, William Thomas |
26 Mar 1981 | Toronto, York, Ontario, Canada | I506203 |
14 |
Kitchener, Earl "Kitch" |
26 Mar 1982 | Brampton, Halton, Ontario, Canada | I509598 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by geoff.